Ryan Angela Team
  • Home
  • Our Team
  • Buy
    1. Property Search
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rent Your Home
    2. Rental Listings
  • Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Days Sold: Less Than 365
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

Status

14145 Creek CT, Fort Myers, FL 33908

Listed by John R Wood Properties

$457,000

$469,000

2.6%
3
2
2,002 SqFt
Sold

18281 Via Caprini DR, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

Listed by John R Wood Properties

$2,270,000

$2,395,000

5.2%
4
5
3,523 SqFt
Sold

17441 Via Lugano CT, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

Listed by John R. Wood Properties

$2,380,000

$2,595,000

8.3%
4
4
2,575 SqFt
Sold

17770 Via Bella Acqua CT #202, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

Listed by John R. Wood Properties

$1,255,000

$1,445,000

13.1%
3
4
2,832 SqFt
Sold

19741 Marino Lake CIR #802, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

Listed by John R. Wood Properties

$490,000

$525,000

6.7%
2
3
2,341 SqFt
Sold

9941 St Moritz DR, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

Listed by John R. Wood Properties

$1,250,000

$1,349,000

7.3%
3
4
2,733 SqFt
Sold

19381 Aqua Shore DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Listed by John R. Wood Properties

$1,800,000

$1,899,000

5.2%
4
4
3,890 SqFt
Sold

19681 Marino Lake CIR #1503, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

Listed by John R. Wood Properties

$645,000

$675,000

4.4%
3
3
2,686 SqFt
Sold

10411 Via Parma WAY, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

Listed by Miromar Realty LLC

$4,200,000

$4,999,999

16.0%
4
5
4,410 SqFt
Sold

18141 Via Portofino WAY, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

Listed by John R. Wood Properties

$2,795,000

$2,899,000

3.6%
4
5
3,671 SqFt
Sold

6851 Lakewood Isle DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908

Listed by John R. Wood Properties

$1,240,000

$1,269,000

2.3%
4
3
3,128 SqFt
Sold

11729 Via Savona CT, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

$2,310,000

$2,950,000

21.7%
3
4
2,586 SqFt
Sold

12730 Kelly Palm DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908

Listed by John R. Wood Properties

$365,000

$399,000

8.5%
2
2
1,823 SqFt
Sold

11771 Venetian Lagoon DR #201, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

$420,000

$439,000

4.3%
2
2
1,632 SqFt
Sold

19761 Marino Lake CIR #2201, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

Listed by John R. Wood Properties

$1,630,000

$1,750,000

6.9%
3
4
3,060 SqFt
Sold

23161 Fashion DR #311, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by West Bay Realty LLC

$420,000

$440,000

4.5%
2
2
1,476 SqFt
Sold

11630 Caleri CT, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

$1,800,000

$1,899,000

5.2%
3
4
3,306 SqFt
Sold

8011 Via Monte Carlo WAY #2103, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by John R. Wood Properties

$522,500

$535,000

2.3%
3
2
1,494 SqFt
Sold

16843 Cabreo DR, Naples, FL 34110

Listed by Weekly Realty Group, LLC

$2,100,000

$2,295,000

8.5%
3
5
3,082 SqFt
Sold

14562 Dolce Vista RD #102, Fort Myers, FL 33908

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

$255,000

$309,000

17.5%
2
2
1,776 SqFt
Sold

4810 Pelican Colony BLVD #504, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by John R Wood Properties

$2,020,000

$2,280,000

11.4%
3
4
3,075 SqFt
Sold

25390 Galashields CIR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

$525,000

$589,900

11.0%
3
2
2,009 SqFt
Sold

13631 Messino CT, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by John R Wood Properties

$575,000

$595,000

3.4%
4
5
2,913 SqFt
Sold

6407 Pine AVE, Sanibel, FL 33957

Listed by John R. Wood Properties

$1,899,000

$1,999,000

5.0%
3
2
1,860 SqFt
Sold
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 1640
Triple-Logo-White
Ryan Angela Team

Ryan & Angela Johnson License ID: 3068523

+1(239) 676-8547 angela@ryanangelasellsfl.com

17983 Modena Rd, Miromar Lakes, FL, 33913-8928, USA
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Recent Sold
    • Our Team
      Rent
      1. Rent Your Home
      2. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. Property Search
      Contact Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Triple-Logo-White
Ryan Angela Team

Ryan & Angela Johnson License ID: 3068523

+1(239) 676-8547 angela@ryanangelasellsfl.com

17983 Modena Rd, Miromar Lakes, FL, 33913-8928, USA
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Recent Sold
    • Our Team
      Rent
      1. Rent Your Home
      2. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. Property Search
      Contact Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.